Graphic Media Alliance

Leadership

Board of Directors

Roy Waterhouse, Chair

Hopkins Printing
2246 City Gate Drive
Columbus, OH 43219
(614) 509-1080
Fax: (614) 509-1081

Christian Weekley, Vice-Chair

Weekley's Mailing Service, Inc.
1420 W. Bagley Road
Berea, OH 44017-2914
(440) 234-4325
Fax: (440) 234-6502

Peter Flottman, Treasurer

Flottman Company
720 Centre View Blvd.
Crestview Hills, KY  41017
(859) 331-6636
Fax: (859) 344-7085

Tara Halpin, Past Chair

Steinhauser, Inc.
207 East Fourth Street
Newport, KY 41071
(859) 491-7900
Fax: (859) 491-7705

Jeff Smith, Legal Council

Fisher Phillips
200 Public Square. Ste. 4000
Cleveland, OH 44114
(440) 838-8800
Fax: (440) 838-8805

John Bartik

Western & Southern Financial Group
400 Broadway
Cincinnati, OH 45202-3341
(513) 629-1094

Patrick Bush

VisComm
15901 Industrial Parkway
Cleveland, OH 44135
(216) 362-6700
Fax: (216) 362-7200

Al Carrero

Source3Media
9085 S. Freeway Drive
Macedonia, OH 44056
(330) 528-7151

Roger Chamberlain

The Cincinnati Insurance Company
6200 South Gilmore Road
Fairfield, OH 45014
(513) 870-2684
Fax: (513) 603-5005

Jim Clark

McNaughton & Gunn
960 Woodland Drive
Saline, MI 48176
(734) 429-5411
Fax: (800) 677-2665

Jeremy Dobos

Master Printing Group
1060 W. Bagley Rd., Ste 102B
Berea, OH 44017
(440) 234-2600

Kevin Donley

(248) 763-6047



Mike Fisher

Kenwel Printers
4272 Indianola Avenue
Columbus, OH 43214
(614) 261-1011
Fax: (614) 268-3299

 

Chuck Gherman

Printing Arts Press, Inc.
8028 Newark Road
Mt. Vernon, OH 43050
(740) 397-6106
Fax: (740) 397-6832

John Helline

BindTech
5344 Bragg Road
Cleveland, OH 44127
(216) 271-0177
Fax: (216) 271-7775

Brett Jenkins

Nationwide Children's Hospital
700 Children's Dr.
Columbus, OH 43205
(614) 355-0506

Ron Kuppinger

Identity Systems, Inc.
1324 Stimmel Rd.
Columbus, OH 43223
(614) 448-1741

 

Eric Michel

Millcraft
4311 Janitrol Road Suite 600
Columbus, OH 43228
(614) 675-4800
Fax: (614) 675-4810

Rob Morris

West-Camp Press, Inc.
39 Collegeview Road
Westerville, OH 43081
(614) 882-2378
Fax: (614) 882-7380

Jeff Reist

United Mail
1221 Harrison Ave.
Cincinnati, OH 45214
(513) 242-5100

Butch Roberts

Admiral Products
4101 West 150th Street
Cleveland, OH 44135
(216) 671-0600
Fax: (216) 671-2658

Adam Silk

Digital Print Solutions
4160 Highlander Pkwy, Suite 300
Richfield, OH 44283
(330) 659-0410
Fax: (330) 659-0448

Brad Thompson

Inland Press
2001 West Layfayette Blvd.
Detroit, MI 48216
(313) 961-6000
Fax: (313) 961-3082

Philip Weinrich

Roberds Converting
1113 Northeast Drive
Loveland, OH 45140
(513) 683-6667 
Fax: (513) 683-7694

Top

Northern Advisory Council

Al Carrero, Chair

Source3Media

Patrick Bush

Bush Integrated

Jeremy Dobos

Master Printing Company

Michael Duhr

Foote Printing

John Helline

BindTech

Steve Hersher

Ball Metalpack

David Kaufman

Brothers Printing Company

Jim Leitch

Wikoff Color Corporation

Theresa Manley

Graphco

Scott McGill

S.P. Mount Printing Co.

Richard Rapacz

The Shelby Company

Butch Roberts

Admiral Products

Adam Silk

Digital Print Solutions

Jeff Smith, Legal Council

Fisher & Phillips

Brad Thompson

EM Print Group

Christian Weekley

Weekley's Mailing Service, Inc.

Chris Yuhaz

Persistence of Vision Solutions, Inc.

 

Top

Central Advisory Council

Mike Fisher, Chair

Kenwel Printers

Rod Baesman

Baesman Group, Inc.

Jeff Dible

OSU Uniprint

Galo Fraga

Fraga Graphic Solutions, LLC.

Chuck Gherman

Printing Arts Press

David Graham

Ohio Label

Brett Jenkins

Nationwide Children's Hospital

Mike Kroger

Veritiv

Ron Kuppinger

Identity Systems, Inc.

Eric Michel

Millcraft

Rob Morris

West-Camp Press, Inc.

David Olberding

Phototype

David Pilcher, Sr.

Freeport Press

Greg Scott

PXPOHIO

Carol Stokes

Mount Carmel Health System

Roy Waterhouse

Hopkins Printing

Top

Southern Advisory Council

Philip Weinrich, Chair

Roberds Converting

Dustin Arnold

Arnold Printing Company

John Bartik

Western & Southern Financial Group

Roger Chamberlain

The Cincinnati Insurance Company

Mike Davoran

Millcraft

Chris Eckhardt

First Financial Bank

Matt Fleissner

Model Graphics & Media

Peter Flottman

Flottman Company, Inc. 

Larry Halenkamp

M. Rosenthal Company

Tara Halpin

Steinhauser, Inc.

Cathy Lindemann

Evolution creative solutions

Ken McNerney

Think Patented

Kevin Murray

Graphic Village, LLC.

Chris Olberding

Phototype Engraving

Jeff Reist

United Mail

Ken Rellar

RPI

Tim Ruppert

CJK

Gary Walton

Cincinnati State Community College

Top

Michigan Advisory Council

Aditi Chavannavar

Allied Bindery LLC.

Jim Clark

McNaughton & Gunn

Kevin Donley

Printwell Acquisition Inc.

Gary Fedus

Mitchell Graphics

Sean Galanti

Dollar Bill Printing

Patrick Klarecki

Ferris State University

John Raithel

Colorbar, Inc.

Jim Russell

New Direction Partners

Brad Thompson

Inland Press

Robert Tokar

Wolverine Solutions Group

Stacey Trzeciak

Foresight Group

 

Top